Blu-Link
for PlayStation 3

 

Universal Remote Control

 

  Go to www.smklink.com
Overview Wizard Manual FAQ Support

Back to Code List

 

Home Theatre in a Box Code List
Brands AUDIO DVD
Amphion Media Works41232248
Apex40862026
BOSE40562072
40562080
Boston Acoustics41352249
CambridgeSoundWorks41052168
Classic40872106
Coby40782091
Curtis40892091
Denon40492109
Emerson40972120
GPX40872106
iLive41082170
Insignia41042167
iSymphony41092157
Jamo41102171
JBL40842100
JVC40292093
40312113
40322087
40332093
Klipsch41362250
Koss41022164
LG40802096
Magnavox40602075
NAD41372251
Onkyo40772094
Panasonic40192071
40202071
40212082
41002163
41012017
Philips40812075
Pioneer40242039
Samsung40642077
40642262
Sanyo41032165
Sharp41062169
Sherwood41072168
Sony40002074
40002078
40002083
40542070
Toshiba40942162
Venturer40852166
Yamaha40822103

Home Theatre in a Box (with VCR) Code List
Brands AUDIO DVD VCR
Audiovox408521022196
Zenith407620892064

Back to Code List

 

   
         

©2009 SMK-Link Electronics, Inc. SMK-Link, the SMK-Link Logo, and Blu-Link are all trademarks of SMK-Link Electronics, Inc. Sony, PlayStation, and PS3 are trademarks or registered trademarks of Sony Computer Entertainment Inc. Bluetooth is a trademark or registered trademark of Bluetooth SIG Inc. All other trademarks are trademarks or registered trademarks of their respective holders.